You are here:Home-Organisatie-Danhouders
Danhouders 2017-04-18T23:15:45+00:00
GraduatieAchternaamtsvInitialenITFnr.Inst.nr.Sch.lic.Dojang
2e DanAliarZH-2-156DTV Baukdu
2e DanBelsG.J.H-2-192C-oplTaekyon Berghem
1e DanBenvan derD.H-1-548DTV Baukdu
2e DanBestendenRH-2-185D-oplTV Leerdam
5e DanBloksH.J.AH-5-261731Taekyon Berghem
2e DanBloksM.H-2-194Taekyon Berghem
2e DanBlutsdeMH-2-171DTV Baukdu
1e DanBorstdeJ.H-1-520DDaeryon
2e DanBouhuizenR.DH-2-181Hwa Rangdo
1e DanBrinkO.H-1-549BC Voorburg
1e DanBrinkvan denE.H.H-1-556TS Martowirono
1e DanBroerenJ.M.J.H-1-563Taekyon Berghem
1e DanChotesingKH-1-553Hwa Rangdo
2e DanCorversM.C.H-2-170Ped's Sports Centre
4e DanCulbardR.H-4-471707B-710TV Baukdu
7e DanDekkerP.H-7-3821A-766Daeryon
2e DanDekkerR.H-2-141Daeryon
2e DanDekkersK.H-2-193Taekyon Berghem
1e DanDekkersDH-1-566Taekyon Berghem
2e DanDelftvanL.H-2-154TV Baukdu
1e DanDettingmeijerRH-1-389Gae Baek
2e DanLochtenbergB.H-2-183TKD Waterland
3e DanDittmarM.H-3-71DTV Baukdu
1e DanEerdvanM.H-1-561BC Voorburg
2e DanEghuizenM.H-2-200DTS Martowirono
4e DanEikemaR.A.PH-4-441660CTS Martowirono
7e DanEikenhorstCH-7-21325A-909TA Geldrop
3e DanGentenaarH.H-3-69TKD Waterland
1e DanGetrouwS.H-1-564Daeryon
6e DanGroenJH-6-91300A-912TV Baukdu
1e DanGroenJ.S.AH-1-530TV Baukdu
1e DanHezelBH-1-445D-oplHwa Rangdo
2e DanHoeddenKH-2-179Hwa Rangdo
1e DanHoutmanY.H-1-416Daeryon
5e DanHugoosgiftMH-5-251413DGae Baek
2e DanHuijbrechtsK.H-2-191Taekyon Berghem
2e DanHullemanH.M.H-2-196TS Martowirono
2e DanIpslH-2-177TA Geldrop
3e DanJobseFH-3-73Matsoki
1e DanKatJ.H-1-555D-oplTV Baukdu
2e DanKerstenJH-2-176CTA Geldrop
2e DanKesarsingDH-2-184D-oplTV Baukdu
5e DanKleinFH-5-231412DHwa Rangdo
3e DanKleinT.R.H-3-49DTKD Dojang Dronten
1e DanKorenJH-1-557Hwa Rangdo
2e DanKuijpersP.H-2-198TV Baukdu
1e DanLeeuwenvanJ.H-1-558Hwa Rangdo
1e DanLemsCH-1-508Matsoki
1e DanLeukenvanI.H-1-552Taekyon Berghem
1e DanLeukenvanE.H-1-565Taekyon Berghem
4e DanLiebenE.L.H-4-481641A-1158TKD Waterland
5e DanLochtenbergJ.H-5-241434A-913TKD Waterland
1e DanMartensD.H-1-539Taekyon Berghem
5e DanMartowironoW.R.H-5-16TS Martowirono
4e DanMartowironoC.S.H-4-431506CTS Martowirono
2e DanMeusenAMH-2-189Vitae Taekwon-Do
1e DanMolijnM.H-1-460BC Voorburg
4e DanNelRH-4-50CHwa Rangdo
1e DanNelDH-1-517DHwa Rangdo
2e DanNordenBH-2-167Hwa Rangdo
2e DanNordenvanD.H-2-187Hwa Rangdo
3e DanNunenvanEH-3-70DTaekyon Berghem
1e DanNunenvanJH-1-559CTaekyon Berghem
1e DanOemrawsinghSH-1-554TV Baukdu
3e DanOpstalvanL.A.H-3-67BC Voorburg
1e DanPloegvan derB.H-1-544Hwa Rangdo
1e DanPootS.DH-1-541Taekyon Berghem
3e DanPrincenM.H-3-74DTV Baukdu
2e DanRoodeMH-2-169TV Baukdu
3e DanRoukemaSH-3-64B-709Ped's Sports Centre
2e DanRuijvenvanM.H-2-150BC Voorburg
1e DanSchaapB.H-1-551Ped's Sports Centre
2e DanScheerhoornP.SH-2-165Ped's Sports Centre
1e DanSchippersM.C.H-1-418TKD Waterland
2e DanSchootsL.H-2-180Hwa Rangdo
2e DanSchootsR.H-2-186Hwa Rangdo
1e DanSchootsTH-1-545Hwa Rangdo
2e DanSieE.H-2-182DTV Baukdu
1e DanSieA.H-1-542TV Baukdu
3e DanSnijdersNH-3-72DTV Baukdu
4e DanSomerenvanA.H-4-49C-oplTS Martowirono
4e DanSpaansM.H-4-40TV Baukdu
1e DanStaalR.A.JH-1-562Taekyon Berghem
1e DanStokS.K.H-1-560BC Voorburg
2e DanTierolfA.H-2-190DBC Voorburg
4e DanTonF.H-4-331299Ped's Sports Centre
3e DanTonH.CH-3-53Ped's Sports Centre
2e DanVerbarendseJMCH-2-137Matsoki
6e DanVergroesenPPH-6-101293A-900Vitae Taekwon-Do
3e DanVersnelH.J.H-3-75TS Martowirono
2e DanVersteegM.H-2-199DDaeryon
2e DanVisserE.H-2-201TS Martowirono
2e DanWeberR.H-2-197D-oplTS Martowirono
2e DanWeijDH-2-178Hwa Rangdo
1e DanWerfhorstvan deL.H-1-474Hwa Rangdo
1e DanWesterinkR.H-1-550TS Martowirono
2e DanWeteringvan deH.J.AH-2-195Taekyon Berghem
1e DanWeteringvan deE.W.HH-1-450Taekyon Berghem
1e DanWigmansJ.W.H-1-466Ped's Sports Centre
1e DanWijckvanFJAH-1-505Taekyon Berghem
1e DanWolfsMH-1-462TA Geldrop
6e DanZandbergenJ.M.M.H-6-81302A-910BC Voorburg
1e DanZandbergenPH-1-491BC Voorburg